Stahlpokal Stahlpokal 2019
Print
05-04-2019 16:00 EHC Tornados 3 : 2 Team Kunterbunt
05-04-2019 16:45 Pressburg Torpedos 12 : 2 Grizzlies Linz
05-04-2019 17:45 IEHC Wyvern 4 : 1 Carinthian Seahawks
05-04-2019 18:30 Puckjäger Traun 0 : 3 EC Newcomers
05-04-2019 19:30 EHC Tornados 4 : 0 Carinthian Seahawks
05-04-2019 20:15 Pressburg Torpedos 2 : 2 EC Newcomers
05-04-2019 21:15 Feldbach Ducks 2 : 3 Plainfeld Predators
05-04-2019 22:00 Geisling Hurricanes 8 : 0 EC Cannibals Graz
06-04-2019 08:00 Pressburg Torpedos 2 : 3 Plainfeld Predators
06-04-2019 08:45 IEHC Wyvern 2 : 2 EHC Tornados
06-04-2019 09:40 Team Kunterbunt 2 : 4 Geisling Hurricanes
06-04-2019 10:25 Feldbach Ducks 1 : 1 Puckjäger Traun
06-04-2019 11:20 EHC Tornados 6 : 0 EC Cannibals Graz
06-04-2019 12:05 Feldbach Ducks 1 : 3 EC Newcomers
06-04-2019 13:05 Geisling Hurricanes 1 : 0 EHC Tornados
06-04-2019 13:50 Plainfeld Predators 1 : 0 EC Newcomers
06-04-2019 14:45 Puckjäger Traun 3 : 3 Pressburg Torpedos
06-04-2019 15:30 Team Kunterbunt 3 : 0 EC Cannibals Graz
06-04-2019 16:25 Plainfeld Predators 9 : 0 Grizzlies Linz
06-04-2019 17:10 Team Kunterbunt 2 : 5 IEHC Wyvern
06-04-2019 18:10 Pressburg Torpedos 5 : 1 Feldbach Ducks
06-04-2019 18:55 EC Cannibals Graz 0 : 5 Carinthian Seahawks
06-04-2019 19:50 Grizzlies Linz 0 : 5 EC Newcomers
06-04-2019 20:35 Geisling Hurricanes 1 : 4 IEHC Wyvern
06-04-2019 21:30 Grizzlies Linz 0 : 8 Puckjäger Traun
06-04-2019 22:15 Team Kunterbunt 3 : 0 Carinthian Seahawks
07-04-2019 08:00 IEHC Wyvern 9 : 5 EC Cannibals Graz
07-04-2019 08:45 Feldbach Ducks 4 : 0 Grizzlies Linz
07-04-2019 09:40 Puckjäger Traun 1 : 2 Plainfeld Predators
07-04-2019 10:25 Geisling Hurricanes 7 : 1 Carinthian Seahawks

07-04-2019 11:20 IEHC Wyvern 1 : 2 EC Newcomers
07-04-2019 12:00 Geisling Hurricanes 1 : 3 Plainfeld Predators
07-04-2019 12:50 Team Kunterbunt 2 : 6 Puckjäger Traun
07-04-2019 13:30 EHC Tornados 0 : 4 Pressburg Torpedos
07-04-2019 14:20 Geisling Hurricanes 4 : 0 IEHC Wyvern
07-04-2019 15:15 Plainfeld Predators 1 : 0 EC Newcomers